Finale Nazionale U20

Classifica Finale

PosizioneSquadraPuntiGiocateVintePersePunti FattiPunti Subiti
1UMANA REYER VENEZIA6330213146
2TIGERS ROSA BASKET LIBERTAS FO4321155189
3TREOFAN BATTIPAGLIA4321183160
4A.S.D. PALL. SANGA MILANO2312147173
5AKRONOS MONCALIERI01016566
6A.S.D. BASKET GIRLS01014650
7CEPRINI COSTRUZIONI ORVIETO01015763
8A.S.D.BASKET FEMM. VARESE 9501015262